*

北信越勢の甲子園成績

選抜高校野球大会

▼ これまでの成績
成績 出場校 備考
2015 優勝 敦賀気比 ○3ー0奈良大付 ○2ー1仙台育英 ○4xー3静岡 ○11ー0大阪桐蔭 ○3ー1東海大四
1回戦 松商学園 ●1ー4県岐阜商
2014 1回戦 日本文理 ●3ー4豊川(愛知)
1回戦 東海大三 ●0ー6広島新庄
2013 1回戦 春江工 ●5ー9常葉菊川
ベスト4 敦賀気比 ○11ー2沖縄尚学 ○6ー5京都翔英 ○3ー0盛岡大付 ○9ー3聖光学院 ●1ー5浦和学院
2012 1回戦 敦賀気比 ●2ー10浦和学院
1回戦 地球環境 ●2ー5履正社
2011 1回戦 金沢 ●0ー4加古川北
2回戦 日本文理 ○8ー1香川西 ●2ー4九州国際大付
2010 1回戦 高岡商 ●1ー6智弁和歌山
ベスト8 敦賀気比 ○7ー4天理 ○7ー5花咲徳栄 ●0ー10日大三
2009 1回戦 日本文理 ●0ー4清峰
2回戦 富山商 ○2ー0興南 ●2ー0早稲田実
2008 ベスト8 長野日大 ○6ー3今治西 ○2ー0北大津 ●7ー8千葉経大付
1回戦 丸子修学館 ●4ー12智弁和歌山
1回戦 敦賀気比 ●1ー5天理
2007 1回戦 日本文理 ●0ー7大阪桐蔭
2回戦 創造学園 ○1ー0旭川南 ●0ー12関西
2006 1回戦 高岡商 ●2ー5八重山商工
ベスト8 日本文理 ○4ー3高崎商 ○6ー3北大津 ●0ー4清峰
1回戦 金沢桜丘 ●3ー4愛知啓成
2005 2回戦 福井商 ○9ー0新田 ●1ー3慶応
1回戦 星稜 ●3ー5神村学園
2004 2回戦 金沢 ○8ー6佐賀商 ●1ー6東海大山形
1回戦 福井 ●1ー5社(兵庫)

 

全国高校野球選手権大会

▼ これまでの成績
成績 出場校 備考
2015 2回戦 敦賀気比 ○4ー3明徳義塾 ●3ー8花巻東
3回戦 遊学館 ○5ー3九州学院 ●2ー11東海大相模
2回戦 高岡商 ●10ー12関東一
2回戦 上田西 ○3ー0宮崎日大 ●6ー10作新学院
1回戦 中越 ●3ー4滝川二
2014 ベスト4 敦賀気比 ○16ー0坂出商 ○10ー1春日部共栄 ○16ー1盛岡大付 ○7ー2八戸学院光星 ●9ー15大阪桐蔭
3回戦 星稜 ○5ー4静岡 ○4ー1鹿屋中央 ●1ー5八戸学院光星(10)
3回戦 富山商 ○2ー0日大鶴ヶ丘 ○3ー1関西 ●5ー6日本文理
2回戦 佐久長聖 ○3ー1東海大甲府 ●2ー4聖光学院
ベスト4 日本文理 ○5ー2大分 ○3ー2東邦 ○6ー5富山商 ○5−1聖光学院 ●0ー5三重
2013 3回戦 福井商 ○4ー3帯広大谷 ○2ー1聖光学院 ●1ー9常総学院
1回戦 星稜 ●5ー12鳴門
ベスト8 富山第一 ○5ー0秋田商 ○8ー0木更津総合 ●4ー5延岡学園(11)
1回戦 上田西 ●5ー7木更津総合
1回戦 日本文理 ●2ー10大阪桐蔭
2012 2回戦 工大福井 ○4ー2常葉橘 ●3ー8秋田商
2回戦 遊学館 ●0ー4光星学院
1回戦 富山工 ●4ー5宇部鴻城
1回戦 佐久長聖 ●5ー9作新学院
1回戦 新潟明訓 ○6ー1県岐阜商 ●0ー4明徳義塾
2011 1回戦 福井商 ●1ー11作新学院
3回戦 金沢 ○4ー0伊勢工 ○4ー2聖光学院 ●1ー2習志野
3回戦 新湊 ○4ー1龍谷大平安 ●1ー11東洋大姫路
1回戦 都市大塩尻 ●3ー6明豊
1回戦 日本文理 ●3ー14日大三
2010 2回戦 福井商 ○6ー0いなべ総合 ●2ー4報徳学園
2回戦 遊学館 ○11ー0一関学院 ●4ー11関東一
1回戦 砺波工 ●2ー3報徳学園
1回戦 松本工 ●1ー14九州学院
ベスト8 新潟明訓 ○5ー3京都外大西 ○1ー0西日本短大付 ●1ー2報徳学園
2009 2回戦 敦賀気比 ●1ー5敦賀気比
3回戦 航空石川 ○3ー2明桜(12)●5ー12日本文理
1回戦 南砺福野 ●1ー15天理
3回戦 長野日大 ○10ー8作新学院 ○7ー6天理 ●5ー15中京大中京
準優勝 日本文理 ○4ー3藤井寒川 ○12ー5航空石川 ○11ー3立正大淞南 ○2ー1県岐阜商 ●9ー10中京大中京
2008 2回戦 福井商 ○6ー1酒田南 ●4ー6仙台育英
2回戦 金沢 ○6ー1桐生一 ●5ー6大阪桐蔭(10)
2回戦 高岡商 ○5ー1大府 ●0ー5慶応
1回戦 松商学園 ●4ー6慶応
1回戦 新潟県央工 ●1ー2報徳学園
2007 1回戦 福井商 ●0ー2佐賀北
2回戦 星稜 ●1ー3光星学院
1回戦 桜井 ●3ー4東福岡(11)
1回戦 松商学園 ●3ー9近江
3回戦 新潟明訓 ○1ー0花巻東 ○2ー1甲府商(12) ●3ー8大垣日大
2006 3回戦 福井商 ○8ー1福岡 ○7ー6清峰 ●1ー7早稲田実
2回戦 金沢 ○9ー3浦和学院 ●2ー5智弁和歌山
1回戦 福岡 ●1ー8福井商
2回戦 松代 ○7ー6倉吉北(11) ●3ー5八重山商工
2回戦 日本文理 ●1ー2香川西
2005 2回戦 福井商 ●7ー8日本航空
2回戦 遊学館 ○8ー6秋田商 ●3ー4東北
1回戦 高岡商 ●5ー6関西(10)
1回戦 松商学園 ●1ー4沖縄尚学
1回戦 新潟明訓 ●4ー7宇部商
2004 2回戦 福井 ●3ー9天理
2回戦 遊学館 ○6ー3県岐阜商 ●0ー4東北
2回戦 富山商 ○10ー5佐賀学園 ●0ー1千葉経大付
1回戦 塚原青雲 ●1ー3佐土原
1回戦 日本文理 ●1ー2京都外大西